Family Class Immigration


Canada aims to keep families together that’s why they offer family visas and family sponsorship options.

If you are a Canadian citizen or permanent resident over the age of 18 years, you will be able to sponsor family members such as your spouse, common-law or conjugal partner, and/or dependent children.

As a sponsor, you are required to provide proof that you can :

  • meet basic needs—such as food, clothing and shelter—for yourself and your family
  • support your relative financially
  • make sure your spouse or relative does not need to ask for financial help from the government

You may also sponsor your parents, grandparents and other relatives. For more information about Canada’s Family Class Immigration, email us at info@nascintl.com.

If you are facing long delays or your application had been rejected due to medical/criminal inadmissibility reasons that you do not agree with, most countries offer the right to make an appeal with the Immigration Review Tribunals or in their Court of Law. 

We have the expertise to represent your case as we have a network of highly reputed immigration lawyers to represent you for judicial reviews. You may reach us through this email: info@nascintl.com.

Call now
for free consultation
: +971 4 228 0422
Mail now
free consultation
: info@nascintl.com

IMMIGRATION SERVICES

We are the largest and most trusted name in the international immigration industry having World wide.